Maia Moselle Carlson


My age: 15

My Birthday: January 2, 2007

Hair Color: Blonde

Eye Color: Blue

Height: 5' 7 1/2

Favorite foods: Anything on the grill and icecream

Favorite Movies: Surfs Up, Beverly Hills Ninja, Pirates of the Caribbean, and Hot Rod

Things I fear: Growing crustations on my face, like from Pirates of the Carribean...(iykyk), failing, and being alone.

Favorite music: Morgan Wallen, Greta Van Fleet, The Beatles, and The Beach Boys

Favorite Quote: Trump 2024

Favorite Colors: Burnt Orange, Brown, and Light Blue

Favorite book: Hatchet

Favorite Animal: Puppers

Favorite Brands: Grunt Style, Gymshark, and Aerie

Favorite things to wear: Anything that reminds you of the beach, hiking boots, overalls, hoodies, and leggings.

Nicknames:
Mia Maia Moe, Maia Bo Baia (my grandma calls me that), Miai, Maia Moselle (my aunt Linda Sue calls me that), dude (my uncle Clint calls me that)



Home

Pictures

Friends

My Family

Hobbies

Growing Up

Survey