Alma Jacox

Class of 2025

Birthday: June 11, 2006

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Middle Name: Jun

Nicknames: Alms Palms

Favorite Singer: Michael Buble

Honors and Awards: nerd…

Top 5 Favorite Links:
https://www.Pinterest.com/
https://www.Tinkercad.com/
https://www.perry-johnson.com/
https://www.youtube.my-musicals-mix.com/
https://www.foodnetwork.com/


Cartoon Look-Alike
Celebrity Look-Alike

Elise

Evan

Nora

Maia

River

Connor

Parker

Sarah

Taigan

Zuri

Seanan

Clayton

Vivian

Kennedi

Aria