π•Šπ•’π•£π•’π•™ 𝔾𝕣𝕒𝕔𝕖 𝕁𝕒𝕔𝕠𝕩


My age: 14

My Birthday:February 2nd, 2007

Hair Color: Brown (NOT BLACK!!)

Eye Color: Brown

Height:5'7

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Favorite foods: Steak, Venison, Salmon, Chicken Nuggets, Smoothies, Nachos, Pizza, Icecream

Favorite Animals:Cat, Lynx, Horse, Austrailian Sheep Dogs, Ducks

Things I fear: Losing close friends, betrayal, failure, bees, and sorta heights

Music I listen to: Country, Pop, Indie Rock, Oldies

Favorite Colors: Dark Green, yellow, light pink/orange

Favorite books: Anything by Rick Riordan, Ella Minnow Pea, People Like Us

Favorite Shows:Criminal Minds, Outer Banks, Gilmore Girls, The 100

Things I find beautiful: The stars in the summer, spring & fall, the city during the night, forests, the ocean, rainy days

Favorite Sports: Basketball, Cross Country, Track

Nicknames:
Sar-i-e, Mee-maw Sarah (ifykyk), Lulu (only my dad calls me this), Sarah Sunshine (only my mom calls me this), Gracey, Mijo

Favorite Websites:
netflix.com
youtube.com
snapchat.com
pinterest.com
spotify.com





Home

Pictures

My Family

Hobbies

Besties

Survey