David Moore

Some stuff about me.

Birthday: October 17th, 2003

Eye color: Brown

Favorite color: purple

Favorite Food: Tacos

Favorite drug: meth

Favorite place to sit: the green papasan in my room

one of my Favorite video games:
Assassins creed:Black Flag

Nicknames:
Davy, Davypoo, bavy,
Davyjones

Things I Hate:
People who take one big bite out of the sandwich you just made and blessed with the Lords light and run away,
People that won't stop talking,
And people who just love to touch you all over.

Michails nicknames:
Davydoodles, Scroodles, Dedoodles, TurdButt




My Family

don't click here

Hobbies and such

Growing Up

Survey