Aislinn Johnston

Class of 2022

Birthday: October 19, 2003

Astrological Sign: Libra

Favorite Holiday: National Coffee Day

Favorite Quote: If idiots could fly this place would be an airport.

Favorite Meal: Ice Cream

Nicknames: Asland, Ais-Dog, Aislinnaloo, Aisl B.

Top 5 favorite links:

http://www.pokemon.com
http://www.coffee.com
http://www.nintendo.com
http://www.tortles.com
http://www.booksarefriendstoo.com


Cartoon Look-alike
Celebrity Look-alike

Tanner

Claire

Dante

Dakota

Gideon

David

Jared

Zachary

William

Meadow

Johann

Corrin